Fixtures

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
2.30PM

Thunderbolts V Carobar XI

L @ MH Field-1       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
2.30PM

California Zalmi V Sunnyvale

L @ MH Field-2       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
9:30 AM

Carobar XI V Uc Warriors

L @ MH Field-1       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
9:30 AM

Sunnyvale V Silcon Valley X Factors

L @ MH Field-2       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Uc Warriors V Thunderbolts

L @ MH Field-1       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
11:00 AM

Indus CC V Ncca President's XI

L @ MH Field-2       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
1:00 PM

Eyca Yuva V Indus CC

L @ MH Field-1       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
1:00 PM

Silcon Valley X Factors V California Zalmi

L @ MH Field-2       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
3:00 PM

Sccc V All Stars

L @ Wilson Field       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
4:00 PM

Ncca President's XI V Eyca Yuva

L @ MH Field-2       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Saturday

6

Apr 2019
4:45 PM

All Stars V Sccc

L @ Wilson Field       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Sunday

7

Apr 2019
10:00 AM

Silcon Valley X Factors V Indus CC

SF @ MH Field-1       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Sunday

7

Apr 2019
12:00 PM

Carobar XI V All Stars

SF @ MH Field-1       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

Sunday

7

Apr 2019
2:30 PM

Silcon Valley X Factors V All Stars

F @ MH Field-1       Umpires: ,     SeriesName : 2019 OG Memorial T10

# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 04/06/2019 2.30PM Thunderbolts Carobar XI MH Field-1   Scorecard
2 L 04/06/2019 2.30PM California Zalmi Sunnyvale MH Field-2   Scorecard
3 L 04/06/2019 9:30 AM Carobar XI Uc Warriors MH Field-1   Scorecard
4 L 04/06/2019 9:30 AM Sunnyvale Silcon Valley X Factors MH Field-2   Scorecard
5 L 04/06/2019 11:00 AM Uc Warriors Thunderbolts MH Field-1   Scorecard
6 L 04/06/2019 11:00 AM Indus CC Ncca President's XI MH Field-2   Scorecard
7 L 04/06/2019 1:00 PM Eyca Yuva Indus CC MH Field-1   Scorecard
8 L 04/06/2019 1:00 PM Silcon Valley X Factors California Zalmi MH Field-2   Scorecard
9 L 04/06/2019 3:00 PM Sccc All Stars Wilson Field   Scorecard
10 L 04/06/2019 4:00 PM Ncca President's XI Eyca Yuva MH Field-2   Scorecard
11 L 04/06/2019 4:45 PM All Stars Sccc Wilson Field   Scorecard
12 SF 04/07/2019 10:00 AM Silcon Valley X Factors Indus CC MH Field-1   Scorecard
13 SF 04/07/2019 12:00 PM Carobar XI All Stars MH Field-1   Scorecard
14 F 04/07/2019 2:30 PM Silcon Valley X Factors All Stars MH Field-1   Scorecard